|
Feb. 28 |
Five Team Battle Royale |
Results |
Feb. 28 |
Hoover MS Open |
Results |
Feb. 28 |
Guntersville Co-Ed Relay on the Lakes |
Results |
Feb. 29 |
James Clemens Early Bird Battle Royale |
Results |
Feb. 29 |
Hoover Relays |
Results |
Mar. 2 |
Southern Conference 1 @ Helena |
Results |
Mar. 2 |
JEFCO Middle School League #1 |
Results |
Mar. 3 |
Oak Mountain Metro 1 |
Results |
Mar. 3 |
Hoover Metro 1 |
Results |
|
Mar. 3 |
Mtn. Brook JV 1 |
Results |
Mar. 5 |
Husky Seven Way Meet |
Results |
Mar. 5 |
Jefferson County HS League Meet #1 @ Center Point |
Results |
Mar. 5 |
Paul Bryant MS |
Results |
Mar. 6 |
Vestavia King of the Mountain MS |
Results |
Mar. 7 |
Vestavia King of the Mountain HS |
Results |
Mar. 7 |
Paul W. Bryant Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 7 |
Bob Jones Red Coat |
Results |
Mar. 7 |
1A-7A Cullman Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 7 |
UAH Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 9 |
Southern Conference 2 @ Pelham |
Results |
|
Mar. 9 |
Jefferson County MS League Meet #2 @ Center Point |
Results |
Mar. 10 |
Hoover JV 2 |
Results |
Mar. 10 |
Thompson Metro 2 |
Results |
Mar. 10 |
Mt. Brook Metro 2 |
Results |
Mar. 12 |
JEFCO HS League #2 |
Results |
Mar. 12 |
BCS Relays @ Carver |
Results |
Mar. 13 |
Charles Henderson 1 |
Results |
Mar. 13-14 |
BSC Southern Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 14 |
Homewood Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 14 |
Oxford Meet 1 |
Results |
Mar. 16 |
Southern Conference 3 @ Pelham |
Results |
Mar. 17 |
Vestavia JV 3 |
Results |
Mar. 17 |
James Clemens North Alabama Junior High Meet |
Results |
Mar. 17 |
Jeff County MS 3 @ Corner |
Results |
Mar. 19 |
Homewood Metro 3 |
Results |
Mar. 19 |
UAB HS Meet |
Results |
Mar. 19 |
A.H. Parker High School Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 19 |
Helena Classic on the Hill |
Results |
Mar. 20-21 |
UAB College |
Results |
Mar. 20-21 |
Falcon Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 20 |
Charles Henderson 2 |
Results |
|
Mar. 21 |
James Clemens Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 21 |
Center Point High School Spring Break Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 21 |
LSA AISA Track Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 21 |
Northridge-Jaguar Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 24 |
Northridge-Jaguar Middle School Invitational |
Results |
Mar. 27 |
Wildcat Invite |
Results |
Mar. 28 |
King of the West |
Results |
Mar. 28 |
BSC Hilltop Classic |
Results |
Mar. 30 |
Southern Conference 4 @ Pelham |
Results |
Mar. 31 |
Helena JV |
Results |
Mar. 31 |
JEFCO High School League #3 @ Corner |
Results |
Apr. 2 |
Hewitt MS Metro 4 |
Results |
Apr. 2 |
Spain Park Metro 4 |
Results |
|
Apr. 2 |
Center Point-Jefferson County MS |
Results |
Apr. 2 |
Pelham Relays |
Results |
Apr. 3 |
Charles Henderson 3 |
Results |
Apr. 4 |
Annual Battle for the Border Track Classic |
Results |
Apr. 4 |
Hewitt Youth Meet |
Results |
Apr. 4 |
Spain Park Invitational |
Results |
Apr. 6 |
Southern Conference 5 @ Briarwood |
Results |
Apr. 7 |
Hoover Metro 5 |
Results |
Apr. 7 |
Vestavia Metro 5 |
Results |
Apr. 7 |
Spain Park JV |
Results |
|
Apr. 8 |
JEFCO HS League Meet #4 @ Center Point |
Results |
|
Apr. 9 |
Charles Henderson 4 |
Results |
|
Apr. 9 |
JEFCO MS League Meet #5 @ Corner |
Results |
|
Apr. 10 |
Lake Guntersville Invitational |
Results |
|
Apr. 10-11 |
Mountain Brook Invitational |
Results |
|
Apr. 11 |
Mustang Invitational |
Results |
|
Apr. 11 |
Elmore County @ Selma |
Results |
|
Apr. 11 |
Charles Henderson 5 |
Results |
|
Apr. 13 |
JEFCO MS Champs @ Center Point |
Results |
|
Apr. 14 |
Hewitt MS Metro 6 |
Results |
|
Apr. 14 |
Mtn. Brook Metro 6 |
Results |
|
Apr. 14 |
Paul Bryant MS Champs |
Results |
|
Apr. 14-15 |
Huntsville All-Metro Championship |
Results |
|
Apr. 15 |
Shelby County Championships |
Results |
|
Apr. 15 |
JEFCO HS League Championship @ Corner |
Results |
|
Apr. 16 |
Metro JV Championships @ Hewitt |
Results |
|
Apr. 16 |
Paul Bryant HS Champs |
Results |
|
Apr. 16 |
BCS MS Championships @ Carver |
Results |
|
Apr. 17 |
Charles Henderson 6 |
Results |
|
Apr. 17 |
Hewitt Trussville Invitational |
Results |
|
Apr. 18 |
Oxford Meet 2 |
Results |
|
Apr. 18 |
Hornet Invitational |
Results |
|
Apr. 18 |
Helena Classic on the Hill II |
Results |
|
Apr. 21 |
Metro Championship @ Mountain Brook |
Results |
|
Apr. 22 |
BCS Elementary Meet 1 |
Results |
|
Apr. 24-25 |
Mtn. Brook Sectional |
Results |
|
Apr. 24-25 |
Northridge Sectional |
Results |
|
Apr. 24-25 |
James Clemens Sectional |
Results |
|
Apr. 24-25 |
Beauregard Sectional |
Results |
|
Apr. 30-May 2 |
GSC Championships @ Montevallo |
Results |
|
May 1-2 |
123A State Championship @ Cullman |
Results |
|
May 1-2 |
4567A State Championship @ Gulf Shores |
Results |
|
May 2-3 |
Southern Conference Championships @ Samford |
Results |
|
May 9 |
Shelby County Elem @ Helena |
Results |
|
May 9 |
Alabama Senior Olympics |
Results |
|
May 9 |
HAM Team @ Madison Academy |
Results |
|
May 9 |
Hewitt Youth |
Results |
|
May 11-12 |
AHSAA Hep-Dec Championships |
Results |
|
May 13 |
BCS Elementary Meet 3 |
Results |
|
May 16 |
Samford Last Chance |
Results |
|
May 16 |
State ABPA @ Hewitt |
Results |
|
May 23 |
Alabama Titans Youth @ Parker |
Results |
|
June 6 |
Masters & Youth Meet |
Results |
|
June 13 |
Alabama State Games @ UAB |
Results |
|
June 20 |
Alabama Association |
Results |
|
July 11 |
Alabama Heat |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|